Kampprogram
Kamper og resultater for Elite i 2024
Dato | Runde | Serienavn | Lag (H) | Score | Lag (B) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. mars | 1. runde | Kvalifisering NM Menn | Sparta Sarpsborg | 3 - 0 | Borgen | Kampdetaljer |
20. mars | 2. runde | Kvalifisering NM Menn | Råde | 4 - 0 | Sparta Sarpsborg | Kampdetaljer |
8. april | 1. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Sparta Sarpsborg | 20:00 | Moss 2 | Kampdetaljer |
15. april | 2. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Sprint-Jeløy 2 | 20:00 | Sparta Sarpsborg | Kampdetaljer |
20. april | 3. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Sparta Sarpsborg | 15:00 | Kråkerøy | Kampdetaljer |
26. april | 4. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Greåker | 19:00 | Sparta Sarpsborg | Kampdetaljer |
4. mai | 5. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Sparta Sarpsborg | 15:00 | Selbak | Kampdetaljer |
9. mai | 6. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Østsiden | 16:00 | Sparta Sarpsborg | Kampdetaljer |
16. mai | 7. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Sparta Sarpsborg | 19:00 | Borgen | Kampdetaljer |
25. mai | 8. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Råde | 15:00 | Sparta Sarpsborg | Kampdetaljer |
1. juni | 9. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Lisleby | 15:00 | Sparta Sarpsborg | Kampdetaljer |
8. juni | 10. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Sparta Sarpsborg | 15:00 | Sarpsborg FK | Kampdetaljer |
15. juni | 11. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Askim Fotball | 15:00 | Sparta Sarpsborg | Kampdetaljer |
22. juni | 12. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Sparta Sarpsborg | 15:00 | Drøbak-Frogn | Kampdetaljer |
29. juni | 13. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Ås | 15:00 | Sparta Sarpsborg | Kampdetaljer |
5. august | 14. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Moss 2 | 19:00 | Sparta Sarpsborg | Kampdetaljer |
12. august | 15. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Sparta Sarpsborg | 19:00 | Sprint-Jeløy 2 | Kampdetaljer |
17. august | 16. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Kråkerøy | 15:00 | Sparta Sarpsborg | Kampdetaljer |
24. august | 17. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Sparta Sarpsborg | 15:00 | Greåker | Kampdetaljer |
31. august | 18. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Selbak | 15:00 | Sparta Sarpsborg | Kampdetaljer |
7. september | 19. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Sparta Sarpsborg | 15:00 | Østsiden | Kampdetaljer |
13. september | 20. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Borgen | 17:45 | Sparta Sarpsborg | Kampdetaljer |
21. september | 21. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Sparta Sarpsborg | 15:00 | Råde | Kampdetaljer |
28. september | 22. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Sparta Sarpsborg | 15:00 | Lisleby | Kampdetaljer |
5. oktober | 23. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Sarpsborg FK | 15:00 | Sparta Sarpsborg | Kampdetaljer |
12. oktober | 24. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Sparta Sarpsborg | 15:00 | Askim Fotball | Kampdetaljer |
19. oktober | 25. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Drøbak-Frogn | 15:00 | Sparta Sarpsborg | Kampdetaljer |
26. oktober | 26. runde | $tournamentModel.name | Sparta Sarpsborg | 15:00 | Ås | Kampdetaljer |
Elite
Lag | Kamp | Po |
---|---|---|
Råde Menn Senior 01 | 26 | 76 |
Drøbak-Frogn MEN 01 | 26 | 66 |
Kråkerøy MEN 01 | 26 | 53 |
Ås MEN 01 | 26 | 46 |
Askim Fotball Men 01 | 26 | 42 |
Sarpsborg FK MEN 01 | 26 | 40 |
Moss MEN 02 | 26 | 36 |
Sparta Sarpsborg MEN 01 | 26 | 31 |
Østsiden MEN 01 | 26 | 30 |
Sprint-Jeløy MEN 02 | 26 | 25 |
Borgen MEN 01 | 26 | 25 |
Lisleby MEN 01 | 26 | 20 |
Kvik Halden MEN 02 | 26 | 20 |
Tistedalen MEN 01 | 26 | 11 |