Kampprogram

Kamper og resultater for Elite i 2023

Dato Runde Serienavn Lag (H) Score Lag (B)
19. mars 1. runde Kval NM Menn Sparta Sarpsborg 15:00 Sarpsborg FK Kampdetaljer
10. april 1. runde Amedialigaen Borgen 18:00 Sparta Sarpsborg Kampdetaljer
14. april 2. runde Amedialigaen Sparta Sarpsborg 19:00 Drøbak-Frogn Kampdetaljer
21. april 3. runde Amedialigaen Østsiden 19:00 Sparta Sarpsborg Kampdetaljer
28. april 4. runde Amedialigaen Sparta Sarpsborg 19:00 Lisleby Kampdetaljer
5. mai 5. runde Amedialigaen Sparta Sarpsborg 19:00 Askim Fotball Kampdetaljer
15. mai 7. runde Amedialigaen Sparta Sarpsborg 20:00 Sprint-Jeløy 2 Kampdetaljer
22. mai 8. runde Amedialigaen Moss 2 20:00 Sparta Sarpsborg Kampdetaljer
26. mai 9. runde Amedialigaen Sparta Sarpsborg 19:00 Tistedalen Kampdetaljer
3. juni 10. runde Amedialigaen Kråkerøy 15:00 Sparta Sarpsborg Kampdetaljer
12. juni 11. runde Amedialigaen Sparta Sarpsborg 20:00 Kvik Halden 2 Kampdetaljer
19. juni 12. runde Amedialigaen Sarpsborg FK 20:00 Sparta Sarpsborg Kampdetaljer
11. august 14. runde Amedialigaen Sparta Sarpsborg 19:00 Borgen Kampdetaljer
19. august 15. runde Amedialigaen Drøbak-Frogn 16:00 Sparta Sarpsborg Kampdetaljer
25. august 16. runde Amedialigaen Sparta Sarpsborg 19:00 Østsiden Kampdetaljer
1. september 17. runde Amedialigaen Lisleby 19:00 Sparta Sarpsborg Kampdetaljer
8. september 18. runde Amedialigaen Askim Fotball 19:00 Sparta Sarpsborg Kampdetaljer
18. september 20. runde Amedialigaen Sprint-Jeløy 2 20:00 Sparta Sarpsborg Kampdetaljer
25. september 21. runde Amedialigaen Sparta Sarpsborg 20:00 Moss 2 Kampdetaljer
29. september 22. runde Amedialigaen Tistedalen 17:00 Sparta Sarpsborg Kampdetaljer
6. oktober 23. runde Amedialigaen Sparta Sarpsborg 19:00 Kråkerøy Kampdetaljer
11. oktober 24. runde Amedialigaen Kvik Halden 2 20:00 Sparta Sarpsborg Kampdetaljer
14. oktober 25. runde Amedialigaen Sparta Sarpsborg 15:00 Sarpsborg FK Kampdetaljer

Elite

Lag Kamp Po
Askim Fotball Men 01 0 0
Borgen MEN 01 0 0
Drøbak-Frogn MEN 01 0 0
Kråkerøy MEN 01 0 0
Kvik Halden MEN 02 0 0
Lisleby MEN 01 0 0
Moss MEN 02 0 0
Råde Menn Senior 01 0 0
Sarpsborg FK MEN 01 0 0
Sparta Sarpsborg MEN 01 0 0
Sprint-Jeløy MEN 02 0 0
Tistedalen MEN 01 0 0
Østsiden MEN 01 0 0
Ås MEN 01 0 0